Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Clermont Park #3 5:00p 8:00p  TBD Outside Event  To Pioneer LL for a Game (Jason Knowles)  SV 
Thomas Jefferson HS 6:30p 8:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 04 (14U-A) Knapp Practice    SV 
Wilton Woods #1 5:30p 6:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>8U Division> 8UE Massengill - Baby Sharks Practice    SV 
Wakefield Park #8 6:30p 8:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>18U Division> 18UW Vlcan - Purple Reign Game 18UW Bivins - Tsunamis From May 10, May 20, new makeup date TBD  SV 
6:30p 8:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>18U Division> 18UW Vlcan - Purple Reign Game 18UE Petitt - Hurricanes From Apr 8, May 6, May 13  S V 
Wakefield Forest ES #2 5:30p 7:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>8U Division> 8UW Gilbert & Lowe-Thunderbolts Practice  WFES Closed  SV 
Kings Park Park 5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UW W & F Red Hot Chili Peppers Practice  WFES Closed  SV 
 Tue 05/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Clermont Park #3 5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>18U Division> 18UE Knowles - The Green Team Practice    SV 
Edison HS 6:00p 8:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 02 (16U-A) Meyer Practice  EHS Closed  SV 
7:00p 9:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 01 (18U-B) Pilch Practice  EHS Closed  SV 
Wilton Woods #1 6:00p 8:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>6U Division> 6UE Holthoff - Purple Diamonds Game 6UW Tiernan - Raspberry Raptors From May 25  SV 
Wilton Woods #2 6:00p 8:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UE Williams - Legends Game 10UW Ferreira - BIG Orange Crush From May 18   
Wakefield Park #1 6:00p 8:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 06 (12U-B) Sable Practice  Shared w/ Abromavage  SV 
7:00p 9:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 06 (12U-A) Abromavage Practice  Shared w/ Sable  SV 
Wakefield Park #8 6:00p 8:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 07 (12U-C) Mrowka Practice  Shared w/ Hardy-Kelley  SV 
7:00p 9:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 05 (14-A) Hardy-Kelley Practice  Shared w/ Mrowka  SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #1 6:00p 8:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 10U Palazzo Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #2 6:00p 8:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>12U Division> 12UW Braun - Blue Jays Game 12UE Rollins - Teal Titans From May 6, May 13  MR 
Wakefield Forest ES #3 5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>18U Division> 18UW Vasquez - Blitz Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #4 6:00p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>8U Division> 8UW Allen - Tidal Waves Practice    SV 
Kings Park Park 5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>12U Division> 12UW Saunders - Tsunami Practice    SV 
 Wed 05/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Clermont Park #2 6:15p 8:15p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>18U Division> 18UE Petitt - Hurricanes Game 18UW Vlcan - Purple Reign From May 15  SV 
Clermont Park #3 5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>12U Division> 12UE Massengill - Mango Tangos Practice    SV 
Edison HS 7:00p 9:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 01 (18U-B) Pilch Practice  EHS Closed  SV 
Lee Rec Ctr Batting Cage 6:00p 8:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UE Genberg - Blue Bombers Batting Practice    SV 
Wilton Woods #1 6:00p 8:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>8U Division> 8UE Basham - Pink Puppies Game 8UW Gilbert & Lowe-Thunderbolts From May 18, May 11  SV 
Wakefield Park #8 6:30p 8:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UW Ferreira - BIG Orange Crush Game 10UE Bender - Teal Seals From May 2   
Wakefield Forest ES #1 6:00p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UW Mansuy - Green Dinos Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #2 5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>12U Division> 12UW Rubin - Knights Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #3 6:00p 8:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 05 (14U-B) Taylor Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #4 5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>12U Division> 12UW Camire - Warriors Practice    SV 
 Thu 05/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Clermont Park #2 5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA Dimensions> 18U Dimensions Practice    SV 
Clermont Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 05 (14-A) Hardy-Kelley Practice    SV 
Edison HS 6:00p 8:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 02 (16U-A) Meyer Practice  EHS Closed  SV 
Thomas Jefferson HS 6:00p 8:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 05 (14U-B) Taylor Practice    SV 
7:00p 9:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 04 (14U-A) Knapp Practice    SV 
Wilton Woods #1 5:30p 6:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>6U Division> 6UE Davis - Teal Unicorns Practice    MS 
Wilton Woods #2 6:00p 8:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UE Genberg - Blue Bombers Game 10UE Lankford - Narley Narwhals From May 11   
Wakefield Park #8 6:00p 8:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 10U Palazzo Practice  Shared w/ Taylor  SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #1 6:00p 8:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UW Vlcan - Purple Prodigies Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #2 6:00p 8:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 06 (12U-A) Abromavage Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #3 6:00p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>18U Division> 18UW Bivins - Tsunamis Practice     
Wakefield Forest ES #4 6:00p 8:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 07 (12U-C) Mrowka Practice    SV 
Kings Park Park 6:00p 8:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA Dimensions> 12U Dimensions Practice    SV 
 Fri 05/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Clermont Park #2 6:00p 8:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 06 (12U-B) Sable Practice    SV 
Lee Rec Ctr Batting Cage 6:00p 8:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UE Bender - Teal Seals Practice    JF 
Wilton Woods #1 6:00p 8:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>12U Division> 12UE Sinniger - Galaxy Practice    DS 
Wilton Woods #2 5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UE Genberg - Blue Bombers Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #1 5:30p 6:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>6U Division> 6UW Wolske - Fireballs Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #2 5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>12U Division> 12UW Saunders - Tsunami Practice     
Wakefield Forest ES #3 6:30p 8:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>18U Division> 18UW Vlcan - Purple Reign Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #4 6:00p 8:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>8U Division> 8UW Allen - Tidal Waves Game 8UW Monroe - Scarlet Knights From May 10  SV 
Kings Park Park 5:30p 6:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>6U Division> 6UW Tiernan - Raspberry Raptors Practice     
 Sat 05/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Clermont Park #2 11:00a 1:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>12U Division> 12UE Rollins - Teal Titans Game 12UW Rubin - Knights   MR 
1:00p 3:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>12U Division> 12UE Sinniger - Galaxy Game 12UW Braun - Blue Jays   DB 
Clermont Park #3 11:00a 1:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>18U Division> 18UE Petitt - Hurricanes Game 18UW Bivins - Tsunamis   RP 
Wilton Woods #1 9:00a 11:00a  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>6U Division> 6UE Davis - Teal Unicorns Game 6UW Wolske - Fireballs   SV 
11:00a 1:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>6U Division> 6UE Holthoff - Purple Diamonds Practice    SV 
1:00p 3:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>8U Division> 8UE Basham - Pink Puppies Game 8UW Monroe - Scarlet Knights   SV 
Wilton Woods #2 9:00a 11:00a  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UE Bender - Teal Seals Game 10UE Lankford - Narley Narwhals From Apr 13  BL 
11:00a 1:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UE Lankford - Narley Narwhals Game 10UE Bender - Teal Seals   BL 
Wakefield Forest ES #1 9:00a 11:00a  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UW Ferreira - BIG Orange Crush Game 10UW Vlcan - Purple Prodigies   S V 
11:00a 1:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UW W & F Red Hot Chili Peppers Game 10UW Ferreira - BIG Orange Crush From Apr 13  SV 
1:00p 3:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UW W & F Red Hot Chili Peppers Game 10UE Genberg - Blue Bombers   SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #2 11:00a 1:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>12U Division> 12UW Saunders - Tsunami Game 12UE Massengill - Mango Tangos    
1:00p 3:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>12U Division> 12UW Saunders - Tsunami Game 12UW Camire - Warriors    
3:00p 5:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>12U Division> 12UE Massengill - Mango Tangos Game 12UW Camire - Warriors From Apr 13   
Wakefield Forest ES #3 11:00a 1:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>18U Division> 18UW Vasquez - Blitz Game 18UW Vlcan - Purple Reign   MV 
1:00p 3:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>18U Division> 18UW Vlcan - Purple Reign Game 18UE Knowles - The Green Team   S V 
3:00p 5:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>18U Division> 18UE Knowles - The Green Team Game 18UW Vasquez - Blitz From May 7, May 14  MV 
Wakefield Forest ES #4 9:00a 11:00a  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UW Mansuy - Green Dinos Game 10UE Williams - Legends    
11:00a 1:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UE Genberg - Blue Bombers Game 10UE Williams - Legends From May 11   
1:00p 3:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>8U Division> 8UE Massengill - Baby Sharks Game 8UW Gilbert & Lowe-Thunderbolts   SV 
 Sun 05/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Clermont Park #3 3:00p 5:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 05 (14U-B) Taylor Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #1 3:00p 5:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA Dimensions> 10U Dimensions Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #3 5:00p 7:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 01 (18U-B) Pilch Practice    SV