Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilton Woods #1 5:30p 6:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>8U Division> 8UE Massengill - Baby Sharks Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #1 5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UW W & F Red Hot Chili Peppers Practice  Rain  JF 
5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UW Vlcan - Purple Prodigies Practice  WFES Closed Mar 28  S V 
Wakefield Forest ES #4 5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UW Ferreira - BIG Orange Crush Practice    SV 
WFES Batting Cage #1L 6:00p 8:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 04 (14U-A) Knapp Practice Firebirds 05 (14U-B) Taylor   SV 
Laurel Hill ES #1 5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 05 (14-A) Hardy-Kelley Practice    SV 
 Tue 03/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lee Rec Ctr Batting Cage 5:30p 6:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>12U Division> 12UE Rollins - Teal Titans Batting Practice    SV 
6:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>18U Division> 18UE Knowles - The Green Team Batting Practice    SV 
Wilton Woods #1 6:00p 7:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>6U Division> 6UE Holthoff - Purple Diamonds Practice    SV 
Wilton Woods #2 5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UE Williams - Legends Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #1 6:00p 8:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 10U Palazzo Practice  Shared w/ Mrowka  SV 
6:00p 8:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 07 (12U-C) Mrowka Practice  Shared w/ Palazzo  SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #2 5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>12U Division> 12UW Braun - Blue Jays Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #3 5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>18U Division> 18UW Vasquez - Blitz Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #4 6:00p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>8U Division> 8UW Allen - Tidal Waves Practice    SV 
Laurel Hill ES #1 5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 06 (12U-A) Abromavage Practice  Shared w/ Sable  SV 
5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 06 (12U-B) Sable Practice  Shared w/ Abromavage  SV 
 Wed 03/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lee Rec Ctr Batting Cage 5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>12U Division> 12UE Massengill - Mango Tangos Batting Practice    TM 
5:30p 6:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>18U Division> 18UE Petitt - Hurricanes Batting Practice    SV 
Wilton Woods #1 5:30p 7:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>8U Division> 8UE Basham - Pink Puppies Practice    SV 
Wilton Woods #2 5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UE Bender - Teal Seals Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #1 6:00p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UW Mansuy - Green Dinos Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #2 5:30p 7:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>12U Division> 12UW Rubin - Knights Practice    AR 
Wakefield Forest ES #3 6:00p 8:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 05 (14U-B) Taylor Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #4 5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>12U Division> 12UW Camire - Warriors Practice    SV 
 Thu 03/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilton Woods #1 5:30p 6:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>6U Division> 6UE Davis - Teal Unicorns Practice    MS 
Wilton Woods #2 5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UE Lankford - Narley Narwhals Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #3 5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>18U Division> 18UW Bivins - Tsunamis Practice  WFES Closed  SV 
Laurel Hill ES #1 5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 05 (14-A) Hardy-Kelley Practice  Shared w/ Mrowka  SV 
5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 07 (12U-C) Mrowka Practice  Shared w/ Palazzo, WFES closed  SV 
 Fri 03/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilton Woods #1 5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>12U Division> 12UE Sinniger - Galaxy Practice    SV 
Wilton Woods #2 5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UE Genberg - Blue Bombers Practice    SV 
Wakefield Park #8 6:00p 8:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 06 (12U-B) Sable Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #1 5:30p 6:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>6U Division> 6UW Wolske - Fireballs Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #2 5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>12U Division> 12UW Saunders - Tsunami Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #3 5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>18U Division> 18UW Vlcan - Purple Reign Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #4 5:30p 7:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>8U Division> 8UW Monroe - Scarlet Knights Practice    SV 
Kings Park Park 5:30p 6:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>6U Division> 6UW Tiernan - Raspberry Raptors Practice    SV 
 Sat 03/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Clermont Park #2 11:00a 1:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>12U Division> 12UE Rollins - Teal Titans Practice    SV 
1:00p 3:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 06 (12U-B) Sable Practice    SV 
Clermont Park #3 9:00a 11:00a  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>18U Division> 18UE Petitt - Hurricanes Practice    SV 
11:00a 1:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>12U Division> 12UE Sinniger - Galaxy Practice    SV 
3:00p 4:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>18U Division> 18UE Knowles - The Green Team Practice    JK 
Lee Rec Ctr Batting Cage 10:00a 12:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UE Genberg - Blue Bombers Batting Practice    SV 
Wilton Woods #1 9:00a 11:00a  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UE Williams - Legends Practice    SV 
11:00a 12:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>6U Division> 6UE Davis - Teal Unicorns Practice    SV 
12:30p 2:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>8U Division> 8UE Basham - Pink Puppies Practice    SV 
2:00p 3:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>6U Division> 6UE Holthoff - Purple Diamonds Practice    SV 
Wilton Woods #2 9:00a 11:00a  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UE Bender - Teal Seals Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #1 9:00a 11:00a  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UW Vlcan - Purple Prodigies Practice    SV 
11:00a 1:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UW Ferreira - BIG Orange Crush Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #2 9:00a 11:00a  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>12U Division> 12UW Rubin - Knights Practice    SV 
1:00p 3:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>12U Division> 12UW Braun - Blue Jays Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #3 9:00a 11:00a  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>12U Division> 12UW Camire - Warriors Practice    SV 
11:00a 1:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>18U Division> 18UW Vlcan - Purple Reign Practice    SV 
1:00p 3:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>18U Division> 18UW Vasquez - Blitz Practice    SV 
3:00p 5:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 04 (14U-A) Knapp Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #4 9:30a 11:00a  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>6U Division> 6UW Tiernan - Raspberry Raptors Practice    SV 
11:00a 12:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>8U Division> 8UW Allen - Tidal Waves Practice    SV 
12:30p 2:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>8U Division> 8UW Gilbert & Lowe-Thunderbolts Practice    SV 
2:00p 3:30p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>8U Division> 8UW Monroe - Scarlet Knights Practice    SV 
4:00p 6:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 10U Palazzo Practice    SV 
 Sun 03/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Clermont Park #3 4:00p 6:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>12U Division> 12UE Massengill - Mango Tangos Practice    KM 
Wilton Woods #1 2:00p 4:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UE Lankford - Narley Narwhals Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #1 2:00p 4:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UW W & F Red Hot Chili Peppers Practice    JF 
4:00p 6:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>10U Division> 10UW Mansuy - Green Dinos Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #2 2:00p 4:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>12U Division> 12UW Saunders - Tsunami Practice     
4:00p 6:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 06 (12U-A) Abromavage Practice    SV 
Wakefield Forest ES #3 2:00p 4:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 04 (14U-A) Knapp Practice    SV 
4:00p 6:00p  >NVGSA>NVGSA-House>18U Division> 18UW Bivins - Tsunamis Practice    J B 
Wakefield Forest ES #4 9:00a 11:00a  >NVGSA>NVGSA-Travel> Firebirds 10U Palazzo Practice    SV